Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monte Cristi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monte Cristi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monte Cristi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5787,816
BustAfghanistan 12,6207,842
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5237,782
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5397,792
FarahAfghanistan 12,4097,711
GardizAfghanistan 12,7647,932
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7217,905
HeratAfghanistan 12,2707,624
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6377,853
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7687,934
KabulAfghanistan 12,6847,882
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7237,906
KhostAfghanistan 12,8307,973
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4887,760
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2997,643
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3847,696
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6087,835
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2687,623
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2987,642
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6357,852
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4897,761
ShkoderAlbania 8,6365,367
TiranaAlbania 8,6795,394
VloreAlbania 8,6825,395
AdrarAlgeria 7,2234,489
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3854,589
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3884,591
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7874,839
BatnaAlgeria 7,6764,770
BecharAlgeria 6,9644,327
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5484,690
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9924,345
BiskraAlgeria 7,6424,749
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8804,897
ChlefAlgeria 7,2254,490
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6934,780
DjanetAlgeria 8,2515,128
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4214,611
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4614,637
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7644,825
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5124,668
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7454,813
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1625,072
In SalahAlgeria 7,4974,658
MilianaAlgeria 7,3044,539
OranAlgeria 7,0604,387
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4334,619
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7064,789
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8954,906
TebessaAlgeria 7,8434,874
TimimounAlgeria 7,2424,500
TindoufAlgeria 6,4544,010
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7094,791
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4727,129
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,11210,012
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1724,457
HuamboAngola 10,2236,352
LuandaAngola 9,8136,098
LuenaAngola 10,6116,594
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9516,184
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2215,730
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3435,806
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3495,809
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2855,770
ByrdAntarctica 11,4577,119
DavisAntarctica 14,2118,831
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1945,713
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8858,007
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,2143,862
AzulArgentina 6,4193,989
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5924,097
BarilocheArgentina 6,7874,217
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,2143,862
CeresArgentina 5,6313,499
ChamicalArgentina 5,6173,490
ChepesArgentina 5,7213,555
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,3144,545
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8743,650
CórdobaArgentina 5,7483,572
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7583,578
CorrientesArgentina 5,4433,382
EsquelArgentina 6,9854,341
EzeizaArgentina 6,2383,877
FormosaArgentina 5,3253,309
General PicoArgentina 6,2363,875
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,0413,754
JuninArgentina 6,1583,827
La PlataArgentina 6,2703,896
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,7142,930
La RiojaArgentina 5,5033,419
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0703,772
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8044,850
Las LomitasArgentina 5,1003,169
Malarg EArgentina 6,1623,829
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,8044,228
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5954,098
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,9343,687
MendozaArgentina 5,8753,651
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8703,648
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7743,588
NeuquenArgentina 6,5524,072
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2573,888
OranArgentina 4,8513,014
ParanaArgentina 5,8673,646
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,7263,558
PehuajoArgentina 6,2843,905
PergaminoArgentina 6,0933,787
PigeArgentina 6,4654,017
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7923,599
PosadasArgentina 5,5193,429
PresidenciaArgentina 5,3283,311
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8633,643
Punta IndioArgentina 6,3283,932
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7803,591
ReconquistaArgentina 5,6053,483
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9463,695
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9544,943
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9893,100
RosarioArgentina 5,9843,718
SaltaArgentina 5,0193,119
San AntonioArgentina 6,7804,213
San LuisArgentina 5,9373,689
San RafaelArgentina 6,0663,770
Santa RosaArgentina 6,3253,930
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3573,329
SarmientoArgentina 7,2844,526
TrelewArgentina 7,0454,378
TucumanArgentina 5,2413,257
UshuaiaArgentina 8,3115,164
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,8053,608
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,6013,481
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9993,728
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6286,604
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9824,339
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61810,327
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09011,241
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,34710,780
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,48110,863
AmberleyAustralia 15,4439,597
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0809,992
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,53911,520
CairnsAustralia 16,0639,982
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6789,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,23511,953
CedunaAustralia 17,15010,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0869,996
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,66610,356
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0679,984
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,25610,102
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3929,564
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,49910,874
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,34110,776
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47210,857
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51511,505
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7989,817
East SaleAustralia 15,7769,803
Esperance (po)Australia 17,96811,166
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96811,165
EssendonAustralia 15,9759,927
ForrestAustralia 17,69110,994
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5589,668
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83311,703
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,88911,116
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97811,172
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5679,673
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5789,680
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,28210,118
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22811,327
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6439,721
LavertonAustralia 15,9839,932
LearmonthAustralia 19,36412,033
LongreachAustralia 16,29110,123
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,29010,123
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8179,207
Low HeadAustralia 15,6969,754
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7689,799
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2978,885
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,82511,698
MeekatharraAustralia 18,73411,642
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9839,932
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9679,922
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,33610,152
Mount GambierAustralia 16,31310,137
Mount IsaAustralia 16,77110,422
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9598,674
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,56510,294
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5679,673
NuriootpaAustralia 16,59610,313
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,28511,984
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,14210,652
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47511,481
Port HedlandAustralia 18,94011,770
RichmondAustralia 15,5709,676
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6589,730
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5289,649
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5279,649
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,31410,759
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,31510,759
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,24510,095
TibooburraAustralia 16,46610,232
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9989,942
WaggaAustralia 15,8369,840
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51711,507
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4869,623
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6099,700
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,58911,551
WoomeraAustralia 16,90910,507
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86511,102
GrazAustria 8,1915,090
InnsbruckAustria 7,8814,898
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1155,043
LinzAustria 8,0725,016
SalzburgAustria 7,9944,968
ViennaAustria 8,2295,114
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9884,964
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8016,712
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7306,668
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8306,730
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7326,669
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0244,365
LerwickUk 7,0234,364
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8176,722
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8376,735
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7546,683
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9826,825
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8926,769
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8596,748
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8016,712
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9756,820
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6072,863
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8423,009
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4272,751
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 829515
MuharraqBahrain 11,9497,426
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9889,314
DhakaBangladesh 14,8069,200
CharnocksBarbados 1,502933
BrestBelarus 8,6295,362
GomelBelarus 9,0865,646
GrodnoBelarus 8,6065,348
MinskBelarus 8,8185,480
MogilevBelarus 8,9695,573
VitebskBelarus 8,9265,547
BrusselsBelgium 7,3354,558
D’UccleBelgium 7,3354,558
OstendeBelgium 7,2334,495
Belize CityBelize 1,7721,101
BeninBenin 8,1025,034
BohiconBenin 8,0394,996
CotonouBenin 8,1025,034
KandiBenin 7,9934,967
NatitingouBenin 7,8594,884
ParakouBenin 8,0214,984
SaveBenin 8,0515,003
BermudaBermuda 1,552964
La PazBolivia 4,0652,526
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2892,665
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4985,281
FrancistownBotswana 11,7007,270
MaunBotswana 11,2536,993
TshaneBotswana 11,2346,981
AimoresBrazil 5,5013,419
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0913,163
AltamiraBrazil 3,3322,070
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,4002,113
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,6173,490
ApodiBrazil 4,6652,899
AracajuBrazil 5,1063,173
AracuaiBrazil 5,2093,237
AragarcasBrazil 4,5092,802
AraxaBrazil 5,1473,199
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9213,058
BageBrazil 5,9953,725
BambuiBrazil 5,2423,258
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4883,410
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6562,893
BarcelosBrazil 2,5081,559
BarraBrazil 4,6452,887
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0362,508
BarreirasBrazil 4,6042,861
BelémBrazil 3,4672,154
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,3593,330
BelterraBrazil 3,0971,925
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4132,742
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8603,641
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,8092,989
BrasiliaBrazil 4,7382,944
BrevesBrazil 3,3292,069
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6183,491
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7483,572
CabroboBrazil 4,7422,947
CaceresBrazil 4,2772,658
CaetiteBrazil 4,9323,065
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9393,069
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,8533,016
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,3133,302
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,5193,430
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5432,823
CanavieirasBrazil 5,3293,312
CaparaoBrazil 5,5403,442
CapinopolisBrazil 4,9183,056
CaratingaBrazil 5,4593,392
CaravelasBrazil 5,4773,404
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,8523,015
CarolinaBrazil 4,0202,498
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4913,412
CataguasesBrazil 5,5653,458
CatalaoBrazil 4,9603,082
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1853,222
CaxiasBrazil 4,1402,573
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8793,653
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8743,029
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5473,447
ChapecoBrazil 5,6143,489
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9342,445
CipoBrazil 5,0013,108
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9722,469
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3093,299
CordeiroBrazil 5,6433,507
CorrentinaBrazil 4,7332,941
CorumbaBrazil 4,5992,858
CoximBrazil 4,6482,889
CrateusBrazil 4,3852,725
CuiabaBrazil 4,2902,666
CuritibaBrazil 5,5883,472
DiamantinaBrazil 5,2293,249
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1592,584
DouradosBrazil 5,0273,124
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,6343,501
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9683,708
EspinosaBrazil 4,9963,104
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0323,127
FloraniaBrazil 4,7822,972
FlorestaBrazil 4,8112,989
FlorianoBrazil 4,3122,680
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,8343,625
FormosaBrazil 4,7512,952
FortalezaBrazil 4,4662,775
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3783,342
FrancaBrazil 5,2123,239
GaranhunsBrazil 5,0023,108
GoianiaBrazil 4,7442,948
GoiasBrazil 4,6232,873
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3903,349
GrajauBrazil 3,9692,466
GuairaBrazil 5,2403,256
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4662,775
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3733,339
IbiriteBrazil 5,3593,330
IguatuBrazil 4,5872,850
IlheusBrazil 5,2503,263
ImperatrizBrazil 3,8682,404
IndaialBrazil 5,7373,565
IpameriBrazil 4,9043,047
IraiBrazil 5,5973,478
IreceBrazil 4,7592,958
ItaberabaBrazil 4,9683,087
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9381,826
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1851,979
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,2423,258
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5993,479
ItapevaBrazil 5,4633,395
ItirucuBrazil 5,0693,150
ItuacuBrazil 5,0073,111
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0723,152
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,3323,313
JacobinaBrazil 4,8563,018
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6082,864
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0203,119
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,0203,119
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5593,455
LavrasBrazil 5,4133,364
LencoisBrazil 4,8983,044
LinharesBrazil 5,5613,456
LondrinaBrazil 5,2983,292
MacapaBrazil 3,1471,956
MacauBrazil 4,7312,940
MaceioBrazil 5,1273,186
MachadoBrazil 5,4013,356
ManausBrazil 2,8571,776
MarabaBrazil 3,7322,319
MaringaBrazil 5,2673,273
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0981,925
Monte AzulBrazil 5,0103,113
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8893,038
MonteiroBrazil 4,8843,035
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0773,155
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5752,843
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8022,984
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,6553,514
ObidosBrazil 2,9961,862
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,0273,124
ParacatuBrazil 4,9343,066
ParanaBrazil 4,4502,765
ParanaguaBrazil 5,6333,501
ParanaibaBrazil 4,9343,066
ParintinsBrazil 2,9871,856
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1422,574
Passo FundoBrazil 5,7383,566
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0823,158
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5672,838
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8993,044
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1903,225
PeixeBrazil 4,3602,709
PetrolinaBrazil 4,7152,930
PicosBrazil 4,4582,770
PiraiBrazil 5,6063,483
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6832,910
PompeuBrazil 5,2293,249
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,0243,122
Porto De MozBrazil 3,2041,991
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5883,473
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2962,048
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9643,706
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,2372,633
PosseBrazil 4,6832,910
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5042,799
RecifeBrazil 5,0803,157
RemansoBrazil 4,6082,864
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3462,079
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6753,526
Rio NegroBrazil 5,6313,499
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7732,966
SalvadorBrazil 5,1503,201
Santa MariaBrazil 5,8393,629
SantaremBrazil 3,0941,923
SantosBrazil 5,5923,475
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,3273,310
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,6502,268
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7062,924
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,8433,631
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6593,516
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4923,413
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8892,417
Sao MateusBrazil 5,5163,428
São PauloBrazil 5,5353,440
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2943,290
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2432,015
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,8222,997
SerrinhaBrazil 5,0083,112
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2973,292
SobralBrazil 4,3092,677
SoureBrazil 3,4042,115
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,5422,822
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,2473,882
SurubimBrazil 4,9963,105
TaguatingaBrazil 4,5282,814
TarauacaBrazil 3,1211,939
TauaBrazil 4,4672,776
TefeBrazil 2,6941,674
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,3313,313
TeresinaBrazil 4,2002,610
TiriosBrazil 2,6011,616
TorresBrazil 5,9563,701
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5632,214
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,0163,117
TriunfoBrazil 4,7922,978
TucuruiBrazil 3,5542,208
TuriacuBrazil 3,7372,322
UaupesBrazil 2,2521,399
UbatubaBrazil 5,6153,489
UberabaBrazil 5,1093,175
VassourasBrazil 5,5983,479
VicosaBrazil 5,4993,417
VitoriaBrazil 5,6223,493
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,1303,188
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8762,409
BurgasBulgaria 9,2435,744
LomBulgaria 8,8715,512
PlevenBulgaria 8,9905,586
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0455,621
SadovoBulgaria 9,0605,630
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9505,562
SofiaBulgaria 8,9215,544
VarnaBulgaria 9,2515,749
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4904,655
BurundiBurundi 11,2797,009
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,49910,253
SiemreapCambodia 16,28510,120
BatouriCameroon 9,4235,856
DoualaCameroon 8,9565,566
GarouaCameroon 9,1425,681
MamfeCameroon 8,8465,497
MarouaCameroon 9,1915,711
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2335,737
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0025,594
YaoundeCameroon 9,1495,685
YokoCameroon 9,1745,701
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5223,432
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,4883,410
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8744,272
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9744,334
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7082,304
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,6732,283
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1641,966
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,4753,402
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2633,270
Banff, AbCanada 5,1593,206
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0591,901
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8582,397
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,9463,073
Bissett, MbCanada 4,0522,518
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4373,379
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9341,823
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2083,858
Brandon, MbCanada 4,1692,591
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3432,699
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3283,311
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,9643,706
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0421,890
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9403,691
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0053,732
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,0603,144
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,7533,575
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2523,264
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4133,364
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5842,849
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5864,092
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,9933,724
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1963,850
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9632,462
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2093,237
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3372,074
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1611,964
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0321,884
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0371,887
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,7753,589
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0671,906
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0423,133
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8282,379
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7992,361
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,6822,909
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0313,127
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3062,054
Comox, BcCanada 5,7213,555
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0043,110
Coronation, AbCanada 4,9563,080
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1003,169
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5962,235
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,2652,651
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,6523,512
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3113,922
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5002,175
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2252,004
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8172,372
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1491,957
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1503,200
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,1633,208
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,1613,207
Edson, AbCanada 5,3323,313
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,9653,706
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1223,183
Estevan, SkCanada 4,2842,662
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1353,812
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7204,176
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6372,882
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3543,327
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2213,244
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9273,683
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,9573,081
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0023,730
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4753,402
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7063,546
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,5683,460
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9341,823
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9281,819
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8833,035
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5722,220
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,4832,786
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6113,487
Golden, BcCanada 5,2533,265
Goose, NfCanada 3,8402,386
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0591,901
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5513,450
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8591,777
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1831,978
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7884,218
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8531,773
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8791,789
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7031,679
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8412,387
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6801,666
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6993,542
Hope, BcCanada 5,4743,402
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6844,153
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3222,686
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8174,236
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8833,035
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7534,196
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,0373,130
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,4533,388
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4212,126
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4222,126
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,3533,326
Kenora, OnCanada 3,8852,414
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7451,706
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1134,420
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1223,804
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2582,646
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8771,788
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8262,999
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3392,075
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1103,797
Langara, BcCanada 6,3813,965
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,8622,400
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9093,051
London, OnCanada 2,7231,692
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4563,390
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7702,964
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5113,424
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4713,400
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9641,842
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7312,940
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7714,208
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0513,760
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,7972,981
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6443,507
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9841,854
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2081,993
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8551,774
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8511,772
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5072,801
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5792,224
Morden, MbCanada 4,0162,495
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,8771,788
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1602,585
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6373,503
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4802,162
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7052,302
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4213,990
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8172,993
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0291,882
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8531,773
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8511,772
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5233,432
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5423,444
Penticton, BcCanada 5,3493,324
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9451,830
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7781,726
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,8652,402
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7113,549
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2792,038
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9183,677
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,0822,536
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7082,926
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7203,554
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2163,863
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4022,735
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2543,886
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9921,859
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6763,527
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1073,174
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,9712,468
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,4622,773
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,4642,774
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2543,886
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3163,303
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1841,979
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8841,792
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,7582,957
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8771,788
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2793,902
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4773,403
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1131,934
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6932,916
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1811,977
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9042,426
Scott, SkCanada 4,8232,997
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4072,117
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8531,773
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8421,766
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9834,339
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8172,372
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8072,366
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3273,310
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0303,747
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3952,110
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0381,888
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6282,876
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,6352,880
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1091,932
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7133,550
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1053,793
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5144,048
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5392,821
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4753,402
Thompson, MbCanada 4,5522,828
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5412,200
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3072,055
Tofino, BcCanada 5,7633,581
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7371,701
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7481,708
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7491,708
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,0822,536
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1311,946
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2913,288
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1811,977
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5853,471
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,0763,154
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,9963,104
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,5853,471
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6003,480
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6972,298
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7451,706
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3063,919
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6544,135
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8991,802
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7071,682
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0322,505
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5302,815
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7131,686
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7423,568
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4022,736
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7413,567
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6533,513
SalCape Verde 5,1363,191
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8596,126
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0766,262
AbecheChad 9,7436,054
FayaChad 9,4185,853
MoundouChad 9,4485,871
N’DjamenaChad 9,2115,724
AntofagastaChile 4,8202,995
AricaChile 4,2542,643
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,3164,546
ChicoChile 7,3914,593
ChillanChile 6,2793,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,3023,916
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2603,268
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2824,525
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0993,790
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4992,795
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6284,119
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4955,279
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,5383,441
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,7284,181
ParronChile 6,0233,742
Puerto AysenChile 7,2604,511
Puerto MonttChile 6,8204,238
Punta ArenasChile 8,1055,037
QuinteroChile 5,8863,658
SantiagoChile 5,9373,689
SewellChile 6,0023,730
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,5234,053
ValdiviaChile 6,6394,125
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,6204,114
VallenarChile 5,4363,378
ValparaisoChile 5,8813,654
AltaiChina 12,2297,599
BeijingChina 13,3138,273
ChangchunChina 12,7187,903
ChangduChina 14,2168,834
ChangshaChina 14,6419,098
ChengduChina 14,3718,931
ChongqingChina 14,5219,023
DuianChina 13,6768,498
ErlianChina 12,9418,042
GanzhouChina 14,8789,245
GuangzhouChina 15,1909,439
HaikouChina 15,5759,679
HailarChina 12,2467,610
HamiChina 12,8798,003
HetanChina 13,0108,085
JiuquanChina 13,3048,267
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6217,843
KashiChina 12,6097,835
KunmingChina 14,9859,312
LanzhouChina 13,7728,558
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2058,827
NanchangChina 14,5639,050
NanjingChina 14,1408,786
NanningChina 15,2879,500
PingbianChina 14,2978,885
QingdaoChina 13,6678,493
QiqiharChina 12,3757,690
RuoqiangChina 13,1358,162
ShanghaiChina 14,1638,801
ShantouChina 15,1189,395
ShenyangChina 12,9888,071
TaiyuanChina 13,6068,455
TaoyuanChina 14,8299,215
TengchongChina 14,8999,258
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6277,846
Xi’AnChina 13,9908,693
XichangChina 14,6629,111
YanjiChina 12,7097,898
YichangChina 14,3828,937
YinchuanChina 13,5238,403
YiningChina 12,4027,707
ZhengzhouChina 13,9188,649
ZhijiangChina 14,7509,166
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2181,378
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1421,331
AraucaColombia 1,429888
BarranquillaColombia 1,056656
Benito SalasColombia 1,9221,195
BogotáColombia 1,7101,063
Camilo DazaColombia 1,332828
El CaranoColombia 1,6641,034
Las GaviotasColombia 1,7071,061
MatecanaColombia 1,7331,077
PeralesColombia 1,7591,093
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,590988
Rafael NunezColombia 1,128701
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,346836
Simon BolivarColombia 1,012629
VanguardiaColombia 1,7611,094
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6811,666
YariguiesColombia 1,449901
MoroniComoros 13,0278,095
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7381,080
LimonCosta Rica 1,6441,022
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7931,114
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7331,077
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1775,081
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5065,286
SibenikCroatia 8,3045,160
SplitCroatia 8,3525,190
ZagrebCroatia 8,2595,132
CamagueyCuba 674419
CasablancaCuba 1,165724
HavanaCuba 1,165724
WillemstadCuraçao 901560
FamagustaCyprus 10,0786,262
LarnacaCyprus 10,0636,253
LimassolCyprus 10,0236,229
NicosiaCyprus 10,0226,228
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2325,115
ChebCzech Republic 7,9094,915
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3205,170
PragueCzech Republic 8,0404,996
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6456,615
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2776,386
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8696,133
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3887,077
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8376,734
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8344,868
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0054,974
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5774,709
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5554,695
MarstalDenmark 7,7174,795
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8184,858
OdenseDenmark 7,7074,789
RandersDenmark 7,6724,767
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9804,959
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6054,726
TønderDenmark 7,6114,729
TylstrupDenmark 7,6594,760
TystofteDenmark 7,7644,825
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7184,796
VestervigDenmark 7,5644,700
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0727,502
Melville HallDominica 1,198744
AltamiraDominican Republic 8955
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 243151
AzuaDominican Republic 178111
BaniDominican Republic 227141
BarahonaDominican Republic 196122
BayaguanaDominican Republic 246153
CabreraDominican Republic 187116
ConstanzDominican Republic 14892
CotuiDominican Republic 184115
DajabonDominican Republic 3220
DuvergeDominican Republic 169105
El CercadoDominican Republic 13081
El SeyboDominican Republic 303189
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14792
Hato MayorDominican Republic 282175
HigueyDominican Republic 341212
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12880
ImbertDominican Republic 10968
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13584
JimaniDominican Republic 174108
La RomanaDominican Republic 324201
La VegaDominican Republic 14389
Las AmericasDominican Republic 263164
LuperonDominican Republic 7346
MichesDominican Republic 291181
MocaDominican Republic 13181
MoncionDominican Republic 7446
NaguaDominican Republic 199124
NeybaDominican Republic 15999
PedernalesDominican Republic 206128
PimentelDominican Republic 181112
PoloDominican Republic 205127
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11672
RestauracionDominican Republic 12175
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 168104
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15697
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 297185
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 255159
SalcedoDominican Republic 14389
SamanaDominican Republic 256159
San CristobalDominican Republic 237147
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10263
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 193120
San JuanDominican Republic 12980
San R. YumaDominican Republic 352219
SanchezDominican Republic 228142
SantiagoDominican Republic 11169
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5534
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 246153
TamayoDominican Republic 172107
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 206128
Villa RivaDominican Republic 200124
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2918
YamasaDominican Republic 211131
YasicaDominican Republic 11672
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6284,119
CanarEcuador 2,6181,627
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6101,622
IzobambaEcuador 2,3741,475
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3631,468
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7851,731
MilagroEcuador 2,5951,613
OtavaloEcuador 2,3011,430
PichilingueEcuador 2,4841,544
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5171,564
PuyoEcuador 2,4761,538
QuitoEcuador 2,3511,461
RumipambaEcuador 2,4441,519
San GabrielEcuador 2,2471,396
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9166,162
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1966,336
AswanEgypt 10,4966,522
AsyutEgypt 10,1926,334
BahariyaEgypt 9,9456,180
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1106,283
CairoEgypt 10,0926,271
DabaaEgypt 9,7906,084
DakhlaEgypt 10,0716,259
El ArishEgypt 10,2596,375
El TorEgypt 10,3766,448
FarafraEgypt 9,9156,161
HelwanEgypt 10,0976,275
HurguadaEgypt 10,4316,482
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1446,303
KhargaEgypt 10,2186,350
KosseirEgypt 10,5286,542
LuxorEgypt 10,4086,468
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6706,009
MinyaEgypt 10,1216,289
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1126,283
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4116,470
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4546,496
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2316,357
SalloumEgypt 9,4815,892
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6005,965
SohagEgypt 10,2766,386
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3916,457
TahrirEgypt 10,0056,217
TantaEgypt 10,0266,230
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0581,279
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9811,231
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0271,259
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9881,236
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8645,508
AsmaraEritrea 11,4807,134
AssabEritrea 11,9567,429
MassawaEritrea 11,5167,156
TallinEstonia 8,4605,257
TartuEstonia 8,5985,343
VilsandiEstonia 8,3335,178
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7597,307
GonderEthiopia 11,4627,123
NegeleEthiopia 11,9977,455
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0725,016
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7634,202
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7184,175
Laucala BayFiji 12,7007,892
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7917,949
NandiFiji 12,7917,949
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4797,755
HelsinkiFinland 8,4375,243
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4525,252
JoensuuFinland 8,6105,350
JokioinenFinland 8,3605,195
JyvskylFinland 8,4255,236
KajaaniFinland 8,4625,258
KuopioFinland 8,5075,287
KuusamoFinland 8,4725,265
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5965,342
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1855,086
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2795,145
OuluFinland 8,3365,180
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3205,170
TampereFinland 8,3565,192
TurkuFinland 8,3035,159
VaasaFinland 8,2145,104
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7744,831
BiarritzFrance 6,9184,299
BordeauxFrance 6,9814,338
BrestFrance 6,7024,165
CaenFrance 6,9944,346
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1604,449
DijonFrance 7,4124,606
GourdonFrance 7,1454,440
GrenobleFrance 7,4834,650
Le MansFrance 7,0434,376
LilleFrance 7,2484,504
LyonFrance 7,4154,608
MarseilleFrance 7,4624,637
MontpellierFrance 7,3604,574
NancyFrance 7,4844,650
NantesFrance 6,9074,292
NiceFrance 7,6194,734
ParisFrance 7,1984,473
PerpignanFrance 7,2804,524
StrasbourgFrance 7,5884,715
ToulonFrance 7,5234,675
ToulouseFrance 7,1524,444
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6751,662
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6291,634
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6761,663
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7911,734
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4881,546
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0775,019
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6335,986
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6325,986
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6575,380
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3665,199
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8835,520
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7066,032
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,44310,218
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,3169,517
BitamGabon 9,2115,724
CocobeachGabon 9,0555,627
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5705,947
LambarnGabon 9,1875,709
LastourvilleGabon 9,4505,873
LibrevilleGabon 9,0575,628
MakokouGabon 9,4135,849
MayumbaGabon 9,3345,800
MitzicGabon 9,2655,758
MkamboGabon 9,5075,908
MoandaGabon 9,5375,926
MouilaGabon 9,3125,787
Port-GentilGabon 9,0315,612
TchibanGabon 9,3505,810
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0281,882
BanjulGambia 5,8853,657
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2146,347
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5716,569
BerlinGermany 7,9314,929
BrockenGermany 7,7604,822
CologneGermany 7,5174,671
DresdenGermany 7,9864,963
ErfurtGermany 7,7954,844
EssenGermany 7,5134,669
FichtelbergGermany 7,9434,936
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6444,750
GeisenheimGermany 7,5964,720
GorlitzGermany 8,0675,013
HamburgGermany 7,6974,783
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6964,782
HannoverGermany 7,6884,778
HelgolandGermany 7,5534,694
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8474,876
KarlsruheGermany 7,6394,747
KasselGermany 7,6864,776
KonstanzGermany 7,7144,794
LeipzigGermany 7,8884,902
LindenbergGermany 7,9914,966
MagdeburgGermany 7,8214,860
MunichGermany 7,8974,907
MünsterGermany 7,5534,694
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9034,911
NurembergGermany 7,8274,864
NurnbergGermany 7,8234,862
PotsdamGermany 7,9174,920
RostockGermany 7,8254,863
SchleswigGermany 7,6584,759
StuttgartGermany 7,6994,784
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5064,664
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8524,879
AccraGhana 7,8624,886
KumasiGhana 7,6724,767
TamaleGhana 7,6534,756
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6294,119
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1855,708
AthensGreece 9,1115,662
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1235,669
ChiosGreece 9,2995,778
CorfuGreece 8,7445,434
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8285,486
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3355,801
IoanninaGreece 8,8155,478
KalamataGreece 9,0035,595
KerkiraGreece 8,7445,434
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1155,664
LamiaGreece 8,9745,577
LarissaGreece 8,9485,560
LemnosGreece 9,1535,688
LimnosGreece 9,1655,696
MethoniGreece 8,9845,583
MilosGreece 9,2205,730
MitiliniGreece 9,3085,784
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3035,781
NaxosGreece 9,2845,769
PatrasGreece 8,9395,555
RhodesGreece 9,5375,926
SamosGreece 9,3885,834
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1405,680
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2385,741
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9625,569
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0195,605
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8845,521
AasiaatGreenland 5,5823,469
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6523,512
AputiteqGreenland 5,9883,721
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9584,324
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9823,096
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3873,348
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6633,519
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4964,036
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6623,518
JulianehbGreenland 4,9653,085
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4453,384
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4914,033
NanortalikGreenland 4,9393,069
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0253,123
NordGreenland 7,2794,524
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1443,196
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3013,916
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0023,108
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4493,386
UpernavikGreenland 5,9633,706
UummannaqGreenland 5,7933,600
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,144711
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,145711
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0861,296
BokeGuinea 6,1463,819
ConakryGuinea 6,3173,925
FaranahGuinea 6,6014,102
KankanGuinea 6,7414,189
KindiaGuinea 6,3793,964
KissidougouGuinea 6,6914,158
LabeGuinea 6,3973,975
MacentaGuinea 6,7824,215
MamouGuinea 6,4514,008
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9374,311
SiguiriGuinea 6,7214,177
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0373,751
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0591,279
TimehriGuyana 2,0751,290
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 182113
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6185,355
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8515,500
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7175,417
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9685,573
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4136,471
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7245,421
CatacamasHonduras 1,6131,002
CholutecaHonduras 1,8051,121
La CeibaHonduras 1,6751,041
La MesaHonduras 1,7931,114
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,388863
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9041,183
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7771,104
TelaHonduras 1,7381,080
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,2819,496
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,2829,496
BudapestHungary 8,4405,245
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4555,254
DebrecenHungary 8,6295,362
KeszthelyHungary 8,3305,176
MiskolcHungary 8,5485,312
PecsHungary 8,4245,235
SzegedHungary 8,5565,317
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2735,141
AkureyriIceland 6,3743,961
DalatangiIceland 6,5464,068
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4363,999
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2843,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4974,038
ReykhólarIceland 6,1953,850
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1353,812
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1533,823
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1673,832
AgraIndia 13,8488,605
AhmedabadIndia 13,8668,616
AkolaIndia 14,3608,924
AllahabadIndia 14,2118,831
AmritsarIndia 13,2668,244
BangaloreIndia 15,0489,351
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5959,070
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9249,274
BikanerIndia 13,4928,384
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2339,466
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6859,125
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6859,125
DaltonganjIndia 14,4678,990
DarbhangaIndia 14,3508,917
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5559,045
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5569,045
DumkaIndia 14,6009,073
DwarkaIndia 13,6718,495
GoaIndia 14,5649,050
GuwahatiIndia 14,5919,067
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7369,157
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1068,766
JagdalpurIndia 14,8199,209
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8229,211
KotaIndia 13,8988,636
KozhikodeIndia 15,0469,350
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1808,190
LudhianaIndia 13,3948,323
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8489,227
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7248,528
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2188,835
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0229,335
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4548,982
New DelhiIndia 13,6728,496
PambanIndia 15,4679,611
PuneIndia 14,3238,900
SagarIndia 14,1908,818
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0448,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3509,539
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3509,539
VeravalIndia 13,8808,625
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0209,333
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,21310,696
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,74611,027
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,48311,486
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,05811,222
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,03410,585
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,51110,260
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20210,689
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,34510,157
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73611,021
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,80311,063
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0319,962
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,36311,411
AbadanIran 11,5037,148
ArakIran 11,3937,080
BabolsarIran 11,4307,103
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3507,675
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1526,930
Bandar LengehIran 12,2747,627
BirjandIran 12,1647,559
BushehrIran 11,7957,330
ChahbaharIran 12,8167,964
DezfulIran 11,4007,084
EsfahanIran 11,6387,232
IranshahrIran 12,6857,883
KermanIran 12,1887,574
KermanshahIran 11,1746,944
Khoram AbadIran 11,3187,033
MashhadIran 11,9437,421
OroomiehIran 10,8186,722
RamsarIran 11,2767,007
RashtIran 11,1746,943
SemnanIran 11,5617,184
ShahroudIran 11,6137,216
ShirazIran 11,9017,395
TabrizIran 10,8836,763
TeheranIran 11,4037,086
YazdIran 11,8747,379
ZahedanIran 12,5347,789
ZanjanIran 11,1316,917
BaghdadIraq 11,0126,843
BasraIraq 11,4537,117
BelmulletIreland 6,3963,974
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5124,047
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4514,009
ClonesIreland 6,5754,086
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4944,036
CorkIreland 6,4524,009
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4514,009
DublinIreland 6,6254,117
KilkennyIreland 6,5434,066
Malin HeadIreland 6,5874,093
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6064,105
ShannonIreland 6,4374,000
ValentiaIreland 6,3343,936
EilatIsrael 10,4286,480
HaifaIsrael 10,2766,386
JerusalemIsrael 10,3406,425
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3076,405
AlbengaItaly 7,6864,776
AlgheroItaly 7,7564,819
AmendolaItaly 8,3465,186
AnconaItaly 8,1205,046
ArezzoItaly 7,9914,966
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4425,246
BergamoItaly 7,7834,836
BolognaItaly 7,9274,926
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8944,905
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4125,227
BrindisiItaly 8,5525,314
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8474,876
CameriItaly 7,7064,788
CampobassoItaly 8,2595,132
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8884,902
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8884,902
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7864,838
Cape MeleItaly 7,6914,779
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3505,189
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4005,220
CerviaItaly 8,0114,978
CiampinoItaly 8,0855,024
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8864,901
Cisa PassItaly 7,8214,860
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0204,983
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9534,942
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4275,237
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5285,299
DecimomannuItaly 7,8374,870
DobbiacoItaly 7,9564,944
FalconaraItaly 8,1085,038
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9334,930
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3345,179
FonniItaly 7,8464,875
FrontoneItaly 8,0605,008
FrosinoneItaly 8,1475,063
GelaItaly 8,3385,182
GenoaItaly 7,7364,807
GhediItaly 7,8324,867
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4665,261
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2255,111
GrossetoItaly 7,9424,936
GrottaglieItaly 8,5115,289
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8374,870
GuidoniaItaly 8,0935,029
IstranaItaly 7,9674,951
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2405,120
LatinaItaly 8,1185,045
LatronicoItaly 8,4095,225
LecceItaly 8,5795,331
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8894,903
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4715,264
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4215,233
MilanItaly 7,7544,818
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7084,790
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9594,946
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2465,124
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8534,880
PadovaItaly 7,9554,944
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8774,895
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2345,117
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2145,104
PantelleriaItaly 8,1505,065
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8454,875
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8704,891
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0515,003
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2005,096
PiacenzaItaly 7,7984,846
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8724,892
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0074,975
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1365,056
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3775,205
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0785,020
PrizziItaly 8,2535,129
RadicofaniItaly 7,9964,969
Resia PassItaly 7,8294,865
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0404,996
RivoltoItaly 8,0334,992
Rolle PassItaly 7,9314,929
RomeItaly 8,0765,018
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0585,007
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0695,014
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6614,761
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3605,195
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6085,349
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8324,867
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7774,833
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4615,258
SigonellaItaly 8,3895,213
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5005,282
TarvisioItaly 8,0635,011
TermoliItaly 8,2765,143
TorinoItaly 7,6404,748
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6314,742
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1685,076
TrevicoItaly 8,3195,170
TrevisoItaly 7,9744,955
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0935,029
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6354,744
UdineItaly 8,0465,000
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2075,100
VeniceItaly 7,9904,965
VeronaItaly 7,8784,896
VicenzaItaly 7,9264,926
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0495,002
ViterboItaly 8,0294,989
VolterraItaly 7,9144,918
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4814,649